Donatori i sponzori 2012

Adria Lijev d.o.o.
Afrim Fetai, dr. med. dent.
Agraria Banovac d.o.o.
Agro gorup d.o.o.
Albanež d.o.o.
Albatours
Aleksandra Katić
AMF inženjering d.o.o.
Ana-Marija Rukavina
Andreja Rosandić
Anita Koštić
Anita Pek
Anita Pek
Annyer d.o.o.
Ante Maršić
Aplika
Aplos d.o.o.
APO d.o.o. i Hrvatski Centar za čistiju proizvodnju
Apolinar d.o.o.
Argus d.o.o.
Aris
Arkada d.o.o.
ATC d.o.o.
Atlantic Trade d.o.o.
Augures d.o.o.
Auto Krk
Auto Maritea
Autocentar Protulipac
Automatika i procesi d.o.o.
Automehaničarski obrt Kovačić
Autoprijevoznik Madjar Dragut
Bauerfeind d.o.o.
Belupo
Bemass-projekt
Benvenuti, trgovački obrt
Beton Tomšić
Bi-Boatcharter
Bilandžćd.o.o.
Biroprema d.o.o.
BL Consulting
Bomark Optima
Boniplast d.o.o.
Brass d.o.o.
Brioni d.d.
Bulić Inženjering
Burin d.o.o.
Castrum Pula 97 d.o.o.
Cedar d.o.o.
Centar za estetiku
Centrix upravitelj d.o.o.
Ciemme d.o.o.
Cindrić gradnja
Comet d.o.o.
Concept d.o.o.
Contineo Ura T.A. d.o.o.
Cos Chem d.o.o.
Croatia Protekt d.o.o.
Crocon d.o.o.
Danica Mrdeža
Daskal
Datalab tehnologije d.o.o.
Davor Bike
Davorka Abazović
De Rigo Vision
Dea Flores d.o.o
Debeljuh Frigo
Delicić Tina
Denisa Aščić
Dental grupa d.o.o.
Diana Brcković
Dijana Miljanić
Dima d.o.o.
Dina Madjar
Dolinar d.o.o.
Dominik Lacković
Dorijana Boljunčić
Dragan Bilać
Dugeč Ivan Otok
Duravit d.o.o.
DVD Podravka
Dvi palme
Edi Stitz
EDIT RIJEKA
EIIR d.o.o.
Elektro Milas
Embatex d.o.o
Epoca Turizam
Esel d.o.o.
Espro Logistika
Etikgraf
Euro Fidelis d.o.o.
Euro tim d.o.o.
Eurotrend d.o.o.
Experior d.o.o.
Ezo Automatizacija
Farmal d.d. LD urarski i zlatarski obrt
Ferro trgovački obrt
Festo d.o.o.
Festo d.o.o.
Fikus d.o.o.
Fond zdravi grad Poreč
Frak d.o.o.
Franck d.d.
Frizerski salon Ani
Gastro Tim d.o.o.
Genesis d.o.o.
Geo 7 d.o.o.
Geo Croatia d.o.o.
Gordana Mutvar
Gordana Popović
Grad Novi Vinodolski
Granikam d.o.o.
Happy Time d.o.o.
Hartmann d.o.o.
Hempel d.o.o.
HLB Revidicon
Hora Elektronik d.o.o.
Hrvatska gospodarska komora , Rijeka
Hrvatske šume d.o.o.
I.T.V. d.o.o.
Ida Comerc d.o.o.
Igor Lončarić Rulj
Imeg d.o.o.
IMP d.o.o.
In medias res d.o.o.
In-Ko d.o.o.
Inducta d.o.o.
Industrijsko obrtniča škola Pula
Industrijsko-tehnološki blok
Ines Bistričić
Inex-Art d.o.o.
Inox centar Hoegger d.o.o.
Intea d.d.
Intercommerce d.o.o.
Iskon internet d.d
Iskopi, vl. Aurelio Ilić
Istarska županija
Istarske Ceste d.o.o.
Istra Ferrum
Istratransfer
Iva Mašić
Ivan Pleše
Ivana Vidicki
Ivanišević
Ivica Milotić
Jasmina Samija
Javni bilježnik Nikola Bakrač
Jerome d.o.o.
Josip Živanović
Kaplast d.d.
Karate klub Sensei
Karlovačka ljekarna
Karton – Pak d.o.o.
Katarina Grgić
Klasnić Branko
Komunalno Duga Resa d.d.
KP Profit
Krešimir Kučko
Krevatin Tours
Kristina Laco
Labor d.o.o.
Lana Commerce d.o.o.
Lana Načinović
Latin d.o.o.
Laura Bonifačić
Lex & Co.
Liljana Brajić
Lingua Centar d.o.o.
Ljekana Kovačićek
Ljekarna Abramović
Ljekarna Andrić
Ljekarna Ankica Levat
Ljekarna Babić – Šimonović
Ljekarna Banić Neda
Ljekarna Branka Ivančić
Ljekarna Centar
Ljekarna Coner Bjelovar
Ljekarna Dukić Ana
Ljekarna Essert-Roko Zlata
Ljekarna Galla
Ljekarna Grahovac
Ljekarna Karmelita Cicvarić
Ljekarna Katica Bertović
Ljekarna Kopajtić
Ljekarna Kostanić-Poljak
Ljekarna Kovačićek
Ljekarna Križevci
Ljekarna Lakoš Marušić
Ljekarna Lidija Bračko Lukač
Ljekarna Lisjak
Ljekarna Malnar
Ljekarna Marina Marušić-Fojs
Ljekarna Marjana Svetec
Ljekarna Mate Knezović
Ljekarna Merica Juretić
Ljekarna Mikić
Ljekarna Mira Mirić
Ljekarna Mirna Stjepčević
Ljekarna Naletilić Gordana
Ljekarna Nevenka Filipčič
Ljekarna Ornela Majetić
Ljekarna Petek
Ljekarna Pleško-Fruža
Ljekarna Pošenjak-Rebić-Đzel-Jukić
Ljekarna Predgrađe
Ljekarna Ranogajec
Ljekarna Renata Friščić
Ljekarna Rijeka
Ljekarna Ružica Delač
Ljekarna Slepčević
Ljekarna Snježna Mušardin
Ljekarna Sonja Grbac Stublić
Ljekarna Splitsko dalmatinske županije
Ljekarna Stojan, Špika
Ljekarna Talan
Ljekarna Tanja Puharić
Ljekarna Tovernić
Ljekarna Varaždinske županije
Ljekarna Vladimira Andrić
Ljekarna Vodopija-Štroga
Ljekarna Žpanić
Ljekarne Cortex
Ljekarne Crnković
Ljekarne Falak
Ljekarne Jagatić
Ljekarne Joha
Ljekarne Koprivnica
Ljekarne Zubović
Locel d.o.o.
Ludbreška mljekara Bohnec
Luxottica
M.A.R.E.C.O.N.T. d.o.o.
M&D Adriatic d.o.o.
Machiper oprema d.o.o.
Magda Jakić
Maja Pušić-Čerić
Mandi d.o.o.
Maraković d.o.o.
Marijana Grubešić
Marijana Šalinović
Marko Živičnjak
Martina Ćoza
Martina Ružić
Matija Pavlić
Media plus d.o.o.
Medil
Medipom d.o.o.
Međmurka BS
Megaldo, obrt za proizvodnju metalne galanterije
Mehun d.o.o.
Merkur osiguranje d.d.
Mesnica Mihalić
Metal Plus d.o.o.
Metal, vl. Anđelko Bukal
MIH d.o.o.
Mikloša d.o.o.
Milena Mrđa
Milenij d.o.o.
Mira Blade
Mivit- Pekara d.o.o.
Mon.do d.o.o.
Namješaj Mima
Nataša Kralj
Nautor d.o.o.
Navalis d.o.o
Nezavisni sindikat Hus, Brela
NK Slaven Belupo
NMP-Produktd.o.o.
Novi stil d.o.o.
Novokom d.o.o.
Obitelj Brzica
obitelj Nemet
OBO Betterman
Obrt „KOP“, Christian Posavec
Obrt Bolf
Odvjetnik Ivica Crnić
Ogin d.o.o.
Ogulinmont d.o.o.
OMW Hrvatska
Općina Bednja
Općina Kanfanar
Općna Gola
Općna Grožnjan
Oprema-uređaji d.d.
Optika Rauš
Ordinacija Dinka Cvitan
Ordinacija opće medicine dr Withe Jukić
Ortodontska ordinacija Hautz-Quaranta
OTK d.o.o.
Panda d.o.o.
Panex d.d.
Parfumerija Fendi
Pekarna „Concettino“
Peritech d.o.o.
Petra Horvatović
Petra Milavec
Pilana Pečenec
PK Los Mamberos
Poklon bonovi članova E.C.C. d.d.
Poligon d.o.o.
Poliklinika Došen
Poliklinika za očne bolesti Rauš
Poljodom d.o.o.
PPK Karlovac
Pravi pogled d.o.o.
Prijevodi B e t i d.o.o.
Printex d.o.o.
Privatna stomatološa ordinacija Cerovec
Promatic d.o.o.
Pučko otvoreno Učilište Addenda
Radionica željezničkih vozila Čakovec
Radovanić
Ranko Milanković
Rareco d.o.o.
Rasadnik Darko
Rasadnik Longo
Regionalna veletržnica Rijeka
Reko d.o.o.
Remex d.o.o.
Renata Poljanac
Repa trade d.o.o.
Revidens d.o.o.
Ritoša trgovine
Robert Pezer
Romana
Ronis d.o.o.
Rosanna d.o.o.
Royal Transport
RT Stil d.o.o.
Rubeus Promet d.o.o.
Rubin, servis za račnalne usluge
Saloma d.o.o.
Šamp d.o.o.
Sanja Jugovič
Sanjin Kaštelan
Sara knjigovodstvene usluge
Sava d.o.o.
Scandinavian Boiler service d.o.o.
Serto bel
Sinel d.o.o.
Sjemenarna Zagreb d.o.o.
Slotom d.o.o
Slovin Unique d.o.o.
Snim-grad
Snježana Radešić
Solida d.o.o.
SPP d.o.o.
Srakovčić d.o.o.
Srednja škola Hrvatski kralj Zvonimir
Stipe Šare
STK obrt Felix
Stolarija Kranjčec
Stolarski obrt Kolenko
Stoma Medical d.o.o.
Stomatološka ordinacija dr. Popadić
Stomatološka poliklinika Apolonija
Stomatološka poliklinika Percač
STP obrt za servis i trgovinu
Štriga Krunoslav
Studio Breza d.o.o.
Studio Jelenić d.o.o.
Studio Moderna d.o.o.
Suzana Albert i prijatelji
Sveučilište u Rijeci, Građ. Fakultet u Ri
Systec automatizacija d.o.o.
Tehnomont d.o.o.
Tehnozavod crn d.o.o.
Tekop Nova d.o.o.
Tekstil Mini d.o.o.
Teo Brajković
Tesla d.o.o.
Tiki d.o.o.
Tiršped d.o.o.
Tomislav Ribić
Toni Miše
Torkret d.o.o.
Transporti Runko d.o.o.
Transporti Trstenjači
Trgovačko ugostiteljski obrt GEA
Trgovina i usluge Lotus
Trio1 d.o.o.
Tripico d.o.o.
TTI d.o.o.
Turbo mehanika d.o.o.
Udruga Grozdek
Ugostiteljski obrt Nino
Unicredit Foundation
Vagotehna d.o.o.
Valerija Miliša
Valionica Hraščanec
Valipile d.o.o.
Vedrana Momirski Jurleka
Venera, ugostiteljski obrt
Vertikal d.o.o.
Veterinarska ambulanta d.o.o.
Veterinarska ambulanta Franco
Veterinarska stanica Koprivnica
Virtus Maritima
Vivi Albert
Vladimir Filipović
Voda i zrak d.o.o.
Vulin & NCA Automation d.o.o.
Z.U. Ljekarne Dvoržak
Zajednica Talijana
Zajednica Talijana Novigrad
Zdravko Celjak
Zdravstveno učilište
Željko Žgela
Žganec-promet d.o.o.
ZIRS d.o.o.
Zlatarsko filigranski obrt Dominik
Zrinka Marija Kušan Hržina
Zrinski tehnologija d.o.o.
Zvone Fer
Zvonimir Soldo